Spielplan

Gruppenphase

Do, 14.06.
Russland Russland RUS
5:0
A
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
 
Fr, 15.06.
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
0:1
A
Uruguay Uruguay URU
 
Marokko Marokko MAR
0:1
B
Iran Iran IRN
 
Portugal Portugal POR
3:3
B
Spanien Spanien ESP
 
Sa, 16.06.
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
2:1
C
Australien Australien AUS
 
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
1:1
D
Island Island ISL
 
Peru Peru PER
0:1
C
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
 
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
2:0
D
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
 
So, 17.06.
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
0:1
E
Serbien Serbien SRB
 
Deutschland Deutschland GER
0:1
F
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
 
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
1:1
E
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
 
Mo, 18.06.
Schweden Schweden SWE
1:0
F
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
 
Belgien Belgien BEL
3:0
G
Panama Panama PAN
 
Tunesien Tunesien TUN
1:2
G
England England ENG
 
Di, 19.06.
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
1:2
H
Japan Japan JPN
 
Polen Polen POL
1:2
H
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
 
Russland Russland RUS
3:1
A
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
 
Mi, 20.06.
Portugal Portugal POR
1:0
B
Marokko Marokko MAR
 
Uruguay Uruguay URU
1:0
A
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
 
Iran Iran IRN
0:1
B
Spanien Spanien ESP
 
Do, 21.06.
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
1:1
C
Australien Australien AUS
 
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
1:0
C
Peru Peru PER
 
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
0:3
D
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
 
Fr, 22.06.
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
2:0
E
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
 
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
2:0
D
Island Island ISL
 
Serbien Serbien SRB
1:2
E
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
 
Sa, 23.06.
Belgien Belgien BEL
5:2
G
Tunesien Tunesien TUN
 
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
1:2
F
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
 
Deutschland Deutschland GER
2:1
F
Schweden Schweden SWE
 
So, 24.06.
England England ENG
6:1
G
Panama Panama PAN
 
Japan Japan JPN
2:2
H
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
 
Polen Polen POL
0:3
H
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
 
Mo, 25.06.
Uruguay Uruguay URU
3:0
A
Russland Russland RUS
 
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
2:1
A
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
 
Spanien Spanien ESP
2:2
B
Marokko Marokko MAR
 
Iran Iran IRN
1:1
B
Portugal Portugal POR
 
Di, 26.06.
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
0:0
C
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
 
Australien Australien AUS
0:2
C
Peru Peru PER
 
Island Island ISL
1:2
D
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
 
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
1:2
D
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
 
Mi, 27.06.
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
0:3
F
Schweden Schweden SWE
 
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
2:0
F
Deutschland Deutschland GER
 
Serbien Serbien SRB
0:2
E
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
 
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
2:2
E
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
 
Do, 28.06.
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
0:1
H
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
 
Japan Japan JPN
0:1
H
Polen Polen POL
 
England England ENG
0:1
G
Belgien Belgien BEL
 
Panama Panama PAN
1:2
G
Tunesien Tunesien TUN
 

Hinweis: Alle Zeitangaben in MEZ

Banner
Banner
©   powered by viersicht