Spielplan

Gruppenphase

Do, 14.06.
Russland Russland RUS
5:0
A
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
 
Fr, 15.06.
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
0:1
A
Uruguay Uruguay URU
 
Marokko Marokko MAR
0:1
B
Iran Iran IRN
 
Portugal Portugal POR
3:3
B
Spanien Spanien ESP
 
Sa, 16.06.
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
2:1
C
Australien Australien AUS
 
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
1:1
D
Island Island ISL
 
Peru Peru PER
0:1
C
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
 
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
2:0
D
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
 
So, 17.06.
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
0:1
E
Serbien Serbien SRB
 
Deutschland Deutschland GER
0:1
F
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
 
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
1:1
E
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
 
Mo, 18.06.
Schweden Schweden SWE
1:0
F
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
 
Belgien Belgien BEL
3:0
G
Panama Panama PAN
 
Tunesien Tunesien TUN
1:2
G
England England ENG
 
Di, 19.06.
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
14:00h
H
Japan Japan JPN
Polen Polen POL
17:00h
H
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
Russland Russland RUS
20:00h
A
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
Mi, 20.06.
Portugal Portugal POR
14:00h
B
Marokko Marokko MAR
Uruguay Uruguay URU
17:00h
A
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
Iran Iran IRN
20:00h
B
Spanien Spanien ESP
Do, 21.06.
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
14:00h
C
Australien Australien AUS
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
17:00h
C
Peru Peru PER
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
20:00h
D
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
Fr, 22.06.
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
14:00h
E
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
17:00h
D
Island Island ISL
Serbien Serbien SRB
20:00h
E
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
Sa, 23.06.
Belgien Belgien BEL
14:00h
G
Tunesien Tunesien TUN
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
17:00h
F
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
Deutschland Deutschland GER
20:00h
F
Schweden Schweden SWE
So, 24.06.
England England ENG
14:00h
G
Panama Panama PAN
Japan Japan JPN
17:00h
H
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
Polen Polen POL
20:00h
H
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
Mo, 25.06.
Uruguay Uruguay URU
16:00h
A
Russland Russland RUS
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien KSA
16:00h
A
Ägypten Ägypten EGY
Spanien Spanien ESP
20:00h
B
Marokko Marokko MAR
Iran Iran IRN
20:00h
B
Portugal Portugal POR
Di, 26.06.
Dänemark Dänemark DEN
16:00h
C
Frankreich Frankreich FRA
Australien Australien AUS
16:00h
C
Peru Peru PER
Island Island ISL
20:00h
D
Kroatien Kroatien CRO
Nigeria Nigeria NGA
20:00h
D
Argentinien Argentinien ARG
Mi, 27.06.
Mexiko Mexiko MEX
16:00h
F
Schweden Schweden SWE
Südkorea Südkorea KOR
16:00h
F
Deutschland Deutschland GER
Serbien Serbien SRB
20:00h
E
Brasilien Brasilien BRA
Schweiz Schweiz SUI
20:00h
E
Costa Rica Costa Rica CRC
Do, 28.06.
Sénégal Sénégal SEN
16:00h
H
Kolumbien Kolumbien COL
Japan Japan JPN
16:00h
H
Polen Polen POL
England England ENG
20:00h
G
Belgien Belgien BEL
Panama Panama PAN
20:00h
G
Tunesien Tunesien TUN

Hinweis: Alle Zeitangaben in MEZ

Banner
Banner
©   powered by viersicht